WWWCDR     
       Meeting with deputy Ibrahim Kanaan          Visit of the minister Hajj Hassan          Visit of deputy M. Hagop Pakradonian          Meeting with the minister AlMerhebi      
 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Nabil al Jisr
25 August 2006 - Current
10 June 1995 - 13 January 1999
Al Fadel Shalak
8 December 2004 -  25 August 2006
24 January 1991 - 10 June 1995
   
Jamal Itani
8 January 2002 - 8 December 2004
Mahmoud Othman
25 January 1999 -  8 January 2002
   
Malek Salam
10 September 1984 - 24 January 1991
Mohamad Attallah
21 Mars 1977 - 10 September 1984